Abdelhamid Sabiri

Abdelhamid Sabiri

#11M,
TIT
12
SUP
5
G
4
A
4
R
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Nacido: Goulmima, Morocco
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
MAR@BELMundial010002010
MARCROMundial000000000
SAM@CREMSerie A002101210
SAMASCCopa de ItaliaE 2-2011405200
SAMROMSerie A001000000
SAM@BOLSerie A000003100
SAMMONZSerie A001205100
MAR@PARAmistosos Internacionales000000000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGATIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016/2017NURBundesliga 272502322110182020
2017/2018HUDPremier League2301298004410
2017/2018HUDFA Cup310053903700
2017/2018HUDCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra0100310102200
2018/2019HUDPremier League1100-8000100
2018/2019HUDCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra1000-0001100
2019/2020SCPBundesliga915413243101272660
2019/2020SCPCopa de Alemania1000144001400
2020/2021ASCSerie B3028460855551689460
2021/2022SAMSerie A95321232260213430
2021/2022ASCSerie B92302131391222940
2022/2023SAMSerie A1011018327260212830
2022MARMundial0211116002010
2022/2023SAMCopa de Italia2011638515400
2022/2023MARAmistosos Internacionales021017201100