Aboubakary Kante

Aboubakary Kante

#11A,
TIT
18
SUP
10
G
2
A
3
R
0
J
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/81 kg (179 lb)
Nacido: France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
FuenGIRSegunda Division010001110
FuenOVISegunda Division002005110
Fuen@CASSegunda Division001003200
FuenALMSegunda Division001001000
Fuen@TENSegunda Division000001000
FuenALCSegunda Division001000000
FuenLEVCopa del Rey1-1001001200
Fuen@SPGSegunda Division002004110
FuenMLLCopa del Rey2-2000000200
FuenLEGSegunda Division002006200

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2018/2019BEZLigue 23131034858202574750
2019/2020LMSLigue 2108402216700192420
2019/2020LMSCopa de Francia0100-6001000
2019/2020LMSCoupe De La Ligue1010310003200
2020/2021FuenSegunda Division179213321001412730
2020/2021FuenCopa del Rey1100115001400