Adrien Hunou

Adrien Hunou

#23M,
TIT
9
SUP
8
G
2
A
1
R
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.79 m (5 ft 10 in)/66 kg (145 lb)
Nacido: Evry, France
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
AngeMARLigue 1002000300
Ange@NICLigue 1003101000
AngeMTPLigue 1103000400
Ange@LYNLigue 1000001000
AngeREILigue 1101000400
AngeBRSLigue 1000000000
Ange@AUXLigue 1001100200
AngeNANLigue 1003001200
MIN@NEMajor League Soccer000001010

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014RENLigue 141200131653061910
2013/2014RENCopa de Francia1100-0000000
2014/2015RENLigue 10000-0000000
2014/2015ClerLigue 2122402537801232400
2014/2015RENCoupe De La Ligue0000-0000000
2015/2016RENLigue 10000-0000000
2015/2016ClerLigue 23127656125190246330
2016/2017RENLigue 1111110235072092020
2016/2017RENCopa de Francia1100-47001200
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue0101124000200
2017/2018RENLigue 1177512449220203010
2017/2018RENCopa de Francia0000-0000000
2017/2018RENCoupe De La Ligue1330637002300
2018/2019RENLigue 1145712429300142310
2018/2019RENEuropa League3320449004600
2018/2019RENCopa de Francia3120835001300
2018/2019RENCoupe De La Ligue0000-0000000
2019/2020RENLigue 11310812530301183420
2019/2020RENEuropa League2210452002400
2019/2020RENCopa de Francia2300228000000
2019/2020RENCoupe De La Ligue1010223000000
2019/2020RENSupercopa Francesa101015000000
2020/2021RENLigue 15154016189007810
2020/2021RENLiga de Campeones1200318001300
2020/2021RENCopa de Francia1000117001000
2021/2022MINMajor League Soccer234715850800142720
2022/2023MINMajor League Soccer1800137004210
2022/2023AngeLigue 18020131832031500