Adrien Silva

Adrien Silva

#5M, #23M,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.71 m (5 ft 7 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nacido: Angoulême, France
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SAM@ROMSerie A001002000
SAMUNIOSerie A000002110
SAMTORCopa de ItaliaV 2-1000000010
SAM@GENSerie A000001100
SAMLAZSerie A001001010
SAM@FIOSerie A000000100
SAMVERSerie A000001000
SAM@TORSerie A000000201
SAMATASerie A000001000
SAMSPEZSerie A000001200

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015SPORLiga de Campeones602092810112810
2014/2015SPOREuropa League2000-102003100
2014/2015PORAmistosos Internacionales1200258403110
2016POREurocopa 2016 clasificación0100-11001200
2015/2016SPOREuropa League4200329130111020
2015/2016POREurocopa 201640002157005210
2016/2017SPORLiga de Campeones411183010110820
Qualifying World Cup 2018POREuropean World Cup Qualifiers1000165001310
2016/2017PORConfederations Cup22102113317310
2017/2018LEIPremier League93016433009830
2018PORMundial21012167002110
2017/2018LEIFA Cup31011177004300
2017/2018PORAmistosos Internacionales21001100005000
2018/2019MCOLigue 113200773000221760
2018/2019LEIPremier League1100-79001200
2018/2019LEICopa de la Liga de Inglaterra30012184008300
2019/2020MCOLigue 1139027828130222270
2019/2020MCOCopa de Francia1100191701400
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue1000136000000
2020/2021SAMSerie A18611393630352361
2020/2021SAMCopa de Italia2000-0000020
2021/2022SAMSerie A12501459300131731
2021/2022SAMCopa de Italia0100-16000010