Aketxe

Aketxe

#10M,
TIT
22
SUP
7
G
6
A
2
R
0
J
29
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.74 m (5 ft 9 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nacido: Bilbao, Spain
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ALMGIRSegunda Division000000100
ALM@GIRSegunda Division001000100
ALM@SPGSegunda Division202302200
ALMALBSegunda Division000301300
ALM@TENSegunda Division001201000
ALMESPSegunda Division002000000
ALM@MLGSegunda Division000000100
ALMALCSegunda Division001101300
ALMLUGSegunda Division001100200
ALM@MLLSegunda Division000100100
ALMPALSegunda Division001001100
ALM@FuenSegunda Division000001100
ALMCASSegunda Division002500100
ALMSABSegunda Division001400300
ALMCDACopa del Rey5-0102200100
ALMPNFSegunda Division010200100
ALM@HOSCopa del Rey1-4101000000
ALMMLGSegunda Division003101110
ALM@ALCSegunda Division001600000
ALM@OVISegunda Division001401200
ALM@ALBSegunda Division004400200
ALMMIRSegunda Division000101000
ALM@SABSegunda Division103210200
ALM@CASSegunda Division000000000
ALMCARSegunda Division001100200
ALM@PALSegunda Division002100110
ALM@LOGSegunda Division000000400
ALMSPGSegunda Division003601100
ALM@LUGSegunda Division101201400