Alberto Paleari

Alberto Paleari

#29P,
TIT
10
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
10
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/88 kg (194 lb)
Nacido: Giussano, Italy
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
BENECOSESerie B0000000
BENE@CREMSerie B1130000
BENEPERUSerie B5070000
BENE@COMOSerie B0190000
BENECITTSerie B7150000
BENE@ASCSerie B3040000
BENELECCSerie B7080000
BENE@PARSerie B4140000
BENEALESSerie B2330000
BENESPALCopa de Italia2-10130000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017CITTSerie B1116303100010
2017/2018CITTSerie B112106908700000
2017/2018CITTCopa de Italia30180141140000
2018/2019CITTSerie B410369013244144372530
2018/2019CITTCopa de Italia109000100000
2019/2020CITTSerie B370336010848143691650
2019/2020CITTCopa de Italia1012003000000
2020/2021GENSerie A21205931240100
2020/2021CITTSerie B00000000000
2020/2021GENCopa de Italia101201030130000
2021/2022BENESerie B907432973831200
2021/2022BENECopa de Italia1012001070000