Alberto Paleari

Alberto Paleari

#29P,
TIT
38
SUP
0
G
0
A
2
R
0
J
38
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/88 kg (194 lb)
Nacido: Giussano, Italy
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
BENEPISASerie B4090000
BENE@ASCSerie B60120000
BENESPALSerie B4290000
BENE@MONZSerie B5380000
BENETERNSerie B8290000
BENE@PORSerie B3110000
BENE@COSESerie B2140000
BENEVICESerie B3050000
BENE@REGGSerie B5050000
BENEPISASerie B6130000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017CITTSerie B1116303100010
2017/2018CITTSerie B112106908700000
2017/2018CITTCopa de Italia30180141140000
2018/2019CITTSerie B410369013244144372530
2018/2019CITTCopa de Italia109000100000
2019/2020CITTSerie B370336010848143691650
2019/2020CITTCopa de Italia1012003000000
2020/2021GENSerie A21205931240100
2020/2021CITTSerie B00000000000
2020/2021GENCopa de Italia101201030130000
2021/2022BENESerie B370326312834133462620
2021/2022BENECopa de Italia1012001070000