Alberto Paleari

Alberto Paleari

#21P,
TIT
17
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/88 kg (194 lb)
Nacido: Giussano, Italy
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
BENE@PARSerie B50110000
BENEPALESerie B2140000
BENE@REGGSerie B4260000
BENE@SPALSerie B1190000
BENEBARISerie B21100000
BENEPISASerie B30150000
BENE@COMOSerie B2230000
BENETERNSerie B4340010
BENE@SDTRLSerie B3150000
BENEASCSerie B21130000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017CITTSerie B1116303100010
2017/2018CITTSerie B112106908700000
2017/2018CITTCopa de Italia30180141140000
2018/2019CITTSerie B410369013244144372530
2018/2019CITTCopa de Italia109000100000
2019/2020CITTSerie B370336010848143691650
2019/2020CITTCopa de Italia1012003000000
2020/2021GENSerie A21205931240100
2020/2021CITTSerie B00000000000
2020/2021GENCopa de Italia101201030130000
2021/2022BENESerie B380335312835133622620
2021/2022BENECopa de Italia1012001070000
2022/2023BENESerie B1601440461741520110
2022/2023BENECopa de Italia109033090000