Aleksandr Golovin

Aleksandr Golovin

#17M, #17M,
TIT
18
SUP
13
G
6
A
2
R
0
J
31
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nacido: Kaltan, Russia
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
RUSDNKEurocopa 2016002001200
RUS@FINEurocopa 2016002401100
RUS@BELEurocopa 2016000302200
RUSBULAmistosos Internacionales000401100
RUS@POLAmistosos Internacionales011101300
MCO@LENLigue 1001601100
MCOPSGCopa de Francia0-2001202200
MCORENLigue 1111302000
MCO@RUMCopa de Francia1-5102001000
MCO@REILigue 1000002010

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015CSKPremier League Rusia0701-93004300
2015/2016CSKLiga de Campeones0100-10001100
2015/2016CSKPremier League Rusia611101333410281100
2015/2016RUSEurocopa 20162100166003100
2016/2017CSKLiga de Campeones600052082014710
2016/2017RUSAmistosos Internacionales31007124009100
2016/2017CSKPremier League Rusia29133351474130694430
2016/2017RUSConfederations Cup30002144008210
2017/2018CSKLiga de Campeones600162950011720
2017/2018CSKEuropa League5020132670071420
2018RUSMundial401231346015410
2017/2018RUSAmistosos Internacionales4000-186009400
2017/2018CSKPremier League Rusia26153421321150456780
2018/2019MCOLigue 127333311021170454371
2018/2019MCOLiga de Campeones30012111006400
2018/2019MCOCopa de Francia1000332003100
2018/2019MCOCoupe De La Ligue1010123001000
2018/2019RUSUEFA Nations League2001280905410
2019/2020MCOLigue 12413431987820333541
2019/2020MCOCopa de Francia30004109205610
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue1100196401500
2020/2021MCOLigue 11295922472600191320
2020/2021MCOCopa de Francia14104971106300
2020/2021RUSAmistosos Internacionales2001172502400
2020/2021RUSEurocopa 201630004108704500