Aleksandr Golovin

Aleksandr Golovin

#17M, #0M,
TIT
8
SUP
4
G
1
A
1
R
1
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nacido: Kaltan, Russia
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
MCO@ClerLigue 1000002000
MCOSTELigue 1002500100
MCO@NICLigue 1101202200
MCOSTUEuropa League010001100
RUS@CYPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000200100
RUSCROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000302200
MCO@SDKLiga de Campeones002402310
MCOLENLigue 1001402001
MCOSDKLiga de Campeones002505000
MCO@LORLigue 1001001100

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015CSKPremier League Rusia0701-93004300
2015/2016CSKLiga de Campeones0100-10001100
2015/2016CSKPremier League Rusia611101333410281100
2015/2016RUSEurocopa 20162100166003100
2016/2017CSKLiga de Campeones600052082014710
2016/2017RUSAmistosos Internacionales31007124009100
2016/2017CSKPremier League Rusia29133351474130694430
2016/2017RUSConfederations Cup30002144008210
2017/2018CSKLiga de Campeones600162950011720
2017/2018CSKEuropa League5020132670071420
2018RUSMundial401231346015410
2017/2018RUSAmistosos Internacionales4000-186009400
2017/2018CSKPremier League Rusia26153421321150456780
2018/2019MCOLigue 127333311021170454371
2018/2019MCOLiga de Campeones30012111006400
2018/2019MCOCopa de Francia1000332003100
2018/2019MCOCoupe De La Ligue1010123001000
2018/2019RUSUEFA Nations League2001280905410
2019/2020MCOLigue 12413431987820333541
2019/2020MCOCopa de Francia30004109205610
2019/2020MCOCoupe De La Ligue1100196401500
2020/2021MCOLigue 11295922472600191320
2020/2021MCOCopa de Francia14104971106300
2020/2021RUSAmistosos Internacionales2001172502400
2020/2021RUSEurocopa 201630004108704500
2021/2022MCOLigue 1331051491207501
2021/2022MCOEuropa League0101-25001100
Qualifying World Cup 2022RUSEuropean World Cup Qualifiers500021651204810