Alessandro Bellemo

Alessandro Bellemo

#14M,
TIT
17
SUP
0
G
4
A
4
R
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.84 m (6 ft 0 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
COMOPISASerie B000001000
COMO@CITTSerie B000003410
COMOPARSerie B000003000
COMO@MONZSerie B104002110
COMOPERUSerie B101000200
COMO@TERNSerie B000001100
COMOPORSerie B000003200
COMO@SPALSerie B000002110
COMOALESSerie B101002100
COMO@BRESSerie B102001500
COMOBENESerie B000001100
COMO@COSESerie B001001210
COMOFROSSerie B001001200
COMOASCSerie B000002100
COMO@LECCSerie B000002100
COMO@CROTSerie B000000200
COMOCATACopa de ItaliaE 2-2000000000