Andrea Schiavone

Andrea Schiavone

#8M,
TIT
6
SUP
9
G
1
A
2
R
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2021
Registro de juegosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SALE@NAPSerie A000000100
SALELAZSerie A000302110
SALEINTSerie A000102000
SALE@GENCopa de ItaliaD 1-0000001110
SALE@FIOSerie A000200000
SALE@MILSerie A000302200
SALEJUVSerie A000202000
SALESAMSerie A000400100
SALE@LAZSerie A000000000
SALENAPSerie A001201000
SALE@UNIOSerie A101200000
SALE@SPEZSerie A000101000
SALE@TORSerie A000000000
SALEROMSerie A000000000
SALE@BOLSerie A000000000