Andreas Ulmer

Andreas Ulmer

#2D,
TIT
15
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Linz, Austria
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
AUT@NEDEurocopa 201600010300000
AUTMAEEurocopa 201600000020100
AUTESLAmistosos Internacionales00000104000
RBS@VILEuropa League00000100000
RBSVILEuropa League00010402010
RBSATMLiga de Campeones00000401000
RBS@LOKOLiga de Campeones00000133100
RBS@FCBLiga de Campeones00200411000
AUTNORUEFA Nations League00100100000

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014RBSEuropa League800042657027123400
2014/2015RBSLiga de Campeones100013200401200
2014/2015RBSEuropa League60002214001669930
2016AUTEurocopa 2016 clasificación0000-000000000
2016/2017RBSEuropa League50002213202237700
2017/2018RBSEuropa League140118639190402416920
2017/2018AUTAmistosos Internacionales2000-13400211100
2018/2019RBSEuropa League10005549732013154410
2018/2019AUTAmistosos Internacionales110015200211100
2018/2019AUTUEFA Nations League200019300381000
2019/2020RBSLiga de Campeones60103246601962200
2019/2020RBSEuropa League20102108201010100
2020/2021RBSLiga de Campeones60015223201876200
2020/2021RBSEuropa League2000-11910502010
2020/2021AUTAmistosos Internacionales1000-3500104000
2020/2021AUTEurocopa 20162000-7210320100
2020/2021AUTUEFA Nations League4001322300312200