Andy Delort

Andy Delort

#9A, #12A,
TIT
26
SUP
1
G
11
A
4
R
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/83 kg (183 lb)
Nacido: Sete, France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
MTP@VOLCopa de Francia0-1000003200
MTP@AngeLigue 1003000100
MTPBORLigue 1016001100
MTP@NîmeLigue 1104002100
MTP@LYNLigue 1012000000
MTP@SBGCopa de Francia0-2102001300
MTPDIJLigue 1001103010
MTPMCOLigue 1103003200
MTPNANLigue 1002005310
MTP@MARLigue 1005000000

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015WIGChampionship4700111101019720
2014/2015TourLigue 2151254640220352720
2015/2016CAELigue 134212210794844837550
2015/2016CAECopa de Francia1000737001600
2015/2016CAECoupe De La Ligue101010000000
2016/2017TOULigue 1150502937711292100
2017/2018TOULigue 12575553717191703150
2017/2018TOUCopa de Francia2000232101300
2017/2018TOUCoupe De La Ligue1100636403300
2018/2019MTPLigue 1360147941053123935340
2018/2019MTPCopa de Francia1000-0000000
2018/2019MTPCoupe De La Ligue0100-6000100
2018/2019ALGCopa de África1400138106100
2019/2020MTPLigue 1260935868780693950
2019/2020MTPCopa de Francia302020000010
2019/2020MTPCoupe De La Ligue1110646002200
2019/2020ALGAmistosos Internacionales0000-0000000
2020/2021MTPLigue 12301085557620433540
2020/2021MTPCopa de Francia2010247004500
2020/2021ALGAmistosos Internacionales1101-8000000