Andy Delort

Andy Delort

#7A, #0A,
TIT
8
SUP
3
G
3
A
0
R
0
J
11
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.82 m (6 ft 0 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nacido: Sete, France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
NIC@PSGLigue 1000000000
ALGNGAAmistosos Internacionales000000000
ALGGUIAmistosos Internacionales000000000
NICAngeLigue 1006001100
NIC@ACALigue 1103003000
NICMCOLigue 1000000000
NIC@LILLigue 1101011300
NICMARLigue 1000000200
NIC@ClerLigue 1003000000
NICSBGLigue 1102010200

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015WIGChampionship4700111101019720
2014/2015TourLigue 2151254640220352720
2015/2016CAELigue 134212210794844837550
2015/2016CAECopa de Francia1000737001600
2015/2016CAECoupe De La Ligue101010000000
2016/2017TOULigue 1150502937711292100
2017/2018TOULigue 12575553717191703150
2017/2018TOUCopa de Francia2000232101300
2017/2018TOUCoupe De La Ligue1100636403300
2018/2019MTPLigue 1360147941053123935340
2018/2019MTPCopa de Francia1000-0000000
2018/2019MTPCoupe De La Ligue0100-6000100
2018/2019ALGCopa de África1400138106100
2019/2020MTPLigue 1260935868780693950
2019/2020MTPCopa de Francia302020000010
2019/2020MTPCoupe De La Ligue1110646002200
2019/2020ALGAmistosos Internacionales0000-0000000
2020/2021MTPLigue 13001596978990544140
2020/2021MTPCopa de Francia4040797017700
2020/2021ALGAmistosos Internacionales1101-8000000
2021/2022NICLigue 12661628163503384330
2021/2022MTPLigue 130211282206300
2021/2022NICCopa de Francia4122666007510
2022/2023NICLigue 1723018154026800
2022/2023ALGAmistosos Internacionales1100-0000000