Aniello Salzano

Aniello Salzano

TIT
7
SUP
7
G
0
A
2
R
0
J
14
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
TERNASCSerie B000000000
TERN@UNIOCopa de ItaliaD 3-1001200200
TERN@FROSSerie B000300000
TERNCROTSerie B000301000
TERN@LECCSerie B000001010
TERN@ALESSerie B000000000
TERN@COSESerie B000000100

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015CROTSerie B1491112000030
2015/2016CROTSerie B2351020010071
2015/2016CROTCopa de Italia1000-0000000
2016/2017CROTSerie A61003224406400
2016/2017BARISerie B1422221020030
2016/2017CROTCopa de Italia1000-0000000
2017/2018BARISerie B3100-0000000
2017/2018BARICopa de Italia201010000000
2018/2019LIVSerie B26103168018430
2021/2022TERNSerie B4700-250607610
2021/2022TERNCopa de Italia3001290203310