Artur

Artur

TIT
41
SUP
2
G
19
A
7
R
1
J
43
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.68 m (5 ft 6 in)/65 kg (143 lb)
Nacido: Brazil
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
BRAICLCampeonato Brasileño104200310
BRA@ATMCampeonato Brasileño203101010
BRA@JUDECampeonato Brasileño001202300
BRAAMGCampeonato Brasileño104500500
BRA@ATPCopa SudamericanaD 1-0003200300
BRAFORCampeonato Brasileño101111200
BRA@SANCampeonato Brasileño000101000
BRAATPCampeonato Brasileño002200700
BRASCRCampeonato Brasileño011400110
BRASAOCampeonato Brasileño012200400

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016/2017PALCampeonato Brasileño0100-6000000
2018/2019PALCampeonato Brasileño1400246102700
2019/2020BAHCampeonato Brasileño32073479481070195170
2019/2020BAHCopa Sudamericana20001179003100
2020/2021BRACampeonato Brasileño3301555983700256430
2021/2022BRACampeonato Brasileño28212860917772185651
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2021/2022BRACopa Sudamericana130742633624273220