Artur

Artur

TIT
18
SUP
2
G
3
A
1
R
0
J
20
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.65 m (5 ft 5 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Nacido: Brazil
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
BRA@AGOCampeonato Brasileño003600100
BRAJUDECampeonato Brasileño005400200
BRA@FLUCampeonato Brasileño010102000
BRAFORCampeonato Brasileño002100200
BRA@AMGCampeonato Brasileño004401100
BRAAVACampeonato Brasileño0151200100
BRABOTCampeonato Brasileño001500200
BRA@ATPCampeonato Brasileño002500000
BRA@SANCampeonato Brasileño011401000
BRACTACampeonato Brasileño111000100

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016/2017PALCampeonato Brasileño0100-6000000
2018/2019PALCampeonato Brasileño1400246102700
2019/2020BAHCampeonato Brasileño32073479481070195170
2019/2020BAHCopa Sudamericana20001179003100
2020/2021BRACampeonato Brasileño3301555983700256430
2021/2022BRACampeonato Brasileño28212860917772185651
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2021/2022BRACopa Sudamericana130742633624273220
2022/2023BRACampeonato Brasileño161352747854092200
2022/2023BRACopa Libertadores2101684501510