Bartlomiej Dragowski

Bartlomiej Dragowski

#69P, #0P,
TIT
37
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
1
J
37
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Poland
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
FIO@CAGSerie A0040000
FIOLAZSerie A3090000
FIO@BOLSerie A3340000
FIOJUVSerie A01120000
FIO@VERSerie A3180000
FIO@SASSerie A2360000
FIOATASerie A5380000
FIO@GENSerie A0190000
FIOMILSerie A0140000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017FIOSerie A1090320130000
2017/2018FIOSerie A12216980110200
2017/2018FIOCopa de Italia20180630190000
2018/2019FIOSerie A21225620340100
2018/2019EMPOSerie A1401260722431901320
2018/2019FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020FIOSerie A31027901004383451610
2019/2020FIOCopa de Italia109001000000
2020/2021FIOSerie A3603149875573431501
2020/2021FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2020/2021POLAmistosos Internacionales109021070100
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League00000000000