Bartlomiej Dragowski

Bartlomiej Dragowski

#69P, #0P,
TIT
15
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Białystok, Poland
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
SPEZ@VERSerie A0140000
SPEZ@MILSerie A8230000
SPEZFIOSerie A3290000
SPEZ@SALESerie A3160000
SPEZCREMSerie A22110000
SPEZ@MONZSerie A2240000
SPEZ@LAZSerie A2450000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017FIOSerie A1090320130000
2017/2018FIOSerie A12216980110200
2017/2018FIOCopa de Italia20180630190000
2018/2019FIOSerie A21225620340100
2018/2019EMPOSerie A1401260722431901320
2018/2019FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020FIOSerie A31027901004383451610
2019/2020FIOCopa de Italia109001000000
2020/2021FIOSerie A3603149875573431501
2020/2021FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2020/2021POLAmistosos Internacionales109021070100
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League00000000000
2021/2022FIOSerie A705571882521001
2021/2022FIOCopa de Italia20135230111001
2021/2022POLAmistosos Internacionales00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022POLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2022/2023SPEZSerie A1401213532511190410
2022/2023POLUEFA Nations League1090560110000