Bartlomiej Dragowski

Bartlomiej Dragowski

#69P,
TIT
18
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Poland
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
FIOCAGSerie A2090000
FIO@LAZSerie A1250000
FIOBOLSerie A3040000
FIO@JUVSerie A3060000
FIOVERSerie A2150000
FIOSASSerie A41100000
FIO@ATASerie A4370000
FIOGENSerie A2110000
FIO@MILSerie A2290000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016/2017FIOSerie A1090320130000
2017/2018FIOSerie A12216980110200
2017/2018FIOCopa de Italia20180630190000
2018/2019FIOSerie A21225620340100
2018/2019EMPOSerie A1401.260722431901320
2018/2019FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2018/2019POLUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020FIOSerie A3102.7901004383451610
2019/2020FIOCopa de Italia109001000000
2020/2021FIOSerie A1701.530482351790200
2020/2021FIOCopa de Italia00000000000
2020/2021POLAmistosos Internacionales109021070100
2020/2021POLUEFA Nations League00000000000