Boban Nikolov

Boban Nikolov

#16M,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Stip, North Macedonia
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
MAENEDEurocopa 2016001000100
MAE@UKREurocopa 2016001000000
MAE@AUTEurocopa 2016002000000
MAEESLAmistosos Internacionales000000000
LECCUNIOSerie B001002000
LECC@UNIOSerie B001000100
LECC@EMPOSerie B003001000
LECCREGGSerie B000100000
LECC@MONZSerie B001001000

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016MAEEurocopa 2016 clasificación0000-0000000
Qualifying World Cup 2018MAEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers30104129001700
2017/2018VAREuropa League60017173107900
2017/2018MAEAmistosos Internacionales0200-1000100
2018/2019FEHEuropa League3300572002910
2018/2019MAEUEFA Nations League32004290204210
2020/2021LECCSerie B41100141542012550
2020/2021MAEAmistosos Internacionales2000164004500
2020/2021MAEEurocopa 20162100428000100
2020/2021MAEUEFA Nations League410041933010620