Branco van den Boomen

Branco van den Boomen

#8M,
TIT
40
SUP
0
G
12
A
6
R
0
J
40
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
TOU@ACALigue 2000400100
TOUNîmeLigue 20021501100
TOU@RODELigue 2000601000
TOUNiorLigue 2014701000
TOU@SOCLigue 2000401000
TOUQLYLigue 20031201100
TOU@GUILigue 2022202100
TOUPFCLigue 2000602000
TOU@AUXLigue 2203411000
TOUAMILigue 2106202000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2015/2016SCHELiga Holandesa167131791132023530
2016/2017SCHELiga Holandesa0000-0000000
2016/2017WILLLiga Holandesa62004293105120
2020/2021TOULigue 2278573411661221471960
2020/2021TOUCopa de Francia1000160401200
2020/2021TOUFrench Play-offs 1/20300238301200
2021/2022TOULigue 237012215124212075432150
2021/2022TOUCopa de Francia300252371106110