Branco van den Boomen

Branco van den Boomen

#8M,
TIT
16
SUP
0
G
4
A
4
R
0
J
16
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.89 m (6 ft 2 in)/84 kg (185 lb)
Nacido: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
TOUSOCLigue 2020801010
TOU@QLYLigue 2002701000
TOUGUILigue 20001101110
TOU@PFCLigue 20021000000
TOUAUXLigue 2020700100
TOU@AMILigue 20021000100
TOUCAELigue 2204612110
TOU@DKELigue 2000202000
TOUGRNLigue 2001302000
TOU@LHVLigue 2010601000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2015/2016SCHELiga Holandesa167131791132023530
2016/2017SCHELiga Holandesa0000-0000000
2016/2017WILLLiga Holandesa62004293105120
2020/2021TOULigue 2278573411661221471960
2020/2021TOUCopa de Francia1000160401200
2020/2021TOUFrench Play-offs 1/20300238301200
2021/2022TOULigue 2160410151039943201140