Brooks Lennon

Brooks Lennon

#11M, #0M,
TIT
11
SUP
1
G
2
A
1
R
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/71 kg (156 lb)
Nacido: Paradise Valley, USA
Posición: Centrocampista

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
ATL@NSHMajor League Soccer01000330000
ATLNEMajor League Soccer00050041000
ATLCHIMajor League Soccer10120201000
ATL@MTLMajor League Soccer00150410000
ATL@MIAMajor League Soccer00150101010
ATLCINMajor League Soccer00350410000
ATL@CLTMajor League Soccer00030111000
ATL@DCMajor League Soccer01120100000
ATLMTLMajor League Soccer10130200100
ATLCLTMajor League Soccer000100100100
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2017/2018RSLMajor League Soccer15103215637102116171120
2017/2018HOMMLS All-Star Game100022350201100
2018/2019RSLMajor League Soccer3510551699004869251570
2019/2020RSLMajor League Soccer161201768520253623830
2019/2020ATLConcacaf Champions League2100-4100544000
2020/2021ATLMajor League Soccer194239720902644311930
2021/2022ATLMajor League Soccer31204712455804552182500
2021/2022USAAmistosos Internacionales1000-5500111000
2021/2022ATLConcacaf Champions League3000-13690343200
2022/2023ATLMajor League Soccer11122945546021114410