Bruno Peres

Bruno Peres

#33D,
TIT
13
SUP
15
G
1
A
6
R
0
J
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nacido: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
ROMMILSerie A00100101000
ROMBRGEuropa League00000130100
ROM@BENESerie A00000201100
ROM@BRGEuropa League00000012000
ROMUDISerie A00000000000
ROM@JUVSerie A00100001000
ROMVERSerie A00000000100
ROMSPEZSerie A01000001110
ROMSPEZCopa de Italia0-300000102000
ROM@LAZSerie A00000000000

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014SANCampeonato Brasileño6510620400251591420
2014/2015TORSerie A2863331978706031255780
2014/2015SANCampeonato Brasileño110012900210000
2014/2015TORCopa de Italia0000-000000000
2015/2016TORSerie A3013431931805335233590
2015/2016TORCopa de Italia2000-1400412200
2016/2017TORSerie A0000-000000000
2016/2017ROMSerie A24622281.0402503534204030
2016/2017ROMEuropa League900153881013771010
2016/2017ROMCopa de Italia3100216420731400
2016/2017TORCopa de Italia10101000000000
2017/2018ROMSerie A135006626602620151110
2017/2018ROMLiga de Campeones51003258001094301
2017/2018ROMCopa de Italia1000-7100111000
2018/2019SAOCampeonato Brasileño142106599003927271750
2018/2019SAOCopa Sudamericana110027600312100
2019/2020ROMSerie A1242210488001416131530
2019/2020ROMEuropa League1000-2600131000
2019/2020SAOCampeonato Brasileño0000-000000000
2019/2020ROMCopa de Italia0200-1700000000
2019/2020SAOCopa Libertadores200015400422210
2020/2021ROMSerie A51402732710113131140
2020/2021ROMEuropa League711153236061491120
2020/2021ROMCopa de Italia1000-4200102000