Callum McGregor

Callum McGregor

#42M, #8M,
TIT
50
SUP
3
G
5
A
4
R
1
J
53
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nacido: Scotland
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SCO@CROEurocopa 2016102000000
SCO@ENGEurocopa 2016000001100
SCOCZEEurocopa 2016000000000
SCO@LUXAmistosos Internacionales000001000
SCO@NEDAmistosos Internacionales000001200
CEL@HIBScottish Premiership001001300
CEL@RANScottish Premiership000002001
CEL@ABERScottish Premiership000000000
CELLVSScottish Premiership000000100
CELRANScottish Premiership002000200

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014NOTFA Cup100020000100
2013/2014NOTInglaterra League 10000-0000000
2014/2015CELLiga de Campeones3020492001100
2014/2015CELEuropa League50003135004200
2014/2015CELScottish Premiership81021220303600
2015/2016CELEuropa League2010272202200
2015/2016CELScottish Premiership151246210180121310
2016/2017CELLiga de Campeones1300283001100
2016/2017CELScottish Premiership201164340120112411
Qualifying World Cup 2018SCOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2017/2018CELLiga de Campeones31101134003300
2017/2018CELEuropa League2010262003300
2017/2018CELScottish Premiership29773380340192720
2017/2018SCOAmistosos Internacionales2100293202110
2018/2019CELEuropa League800164582309710
2018/2019CELScottish Premiership332312310820262300
2018/2019SCOAmistosos Internacionales2000157000100
2018/2019SCOUEFA Nations League40007172404510
2019/2020CELEuropa League70013396306710
2019/2020CELScottish Premiership30096372209182192120
2020/2021CELEuropa League60103310014300
2020/2021CELScottish Premiership3703737290290302541
2020/2021SCOAmistosos Internacionales2000-79002200
2020/2021SCOEurocopa 20162110290001100
2020/2021SCOUEFA Nations League32001144404100