Daniel

Daniel

#1P,
TIT
21
SUP
0
G
0
A
3
R
0
J
21
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/93 kg (205 lb)
Nacido: Barra do Garças, Brazil
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
ICL@CCCopa SudamericanaD 2-032110000
ICLCTACampeonato Brasileño4060000
ICLBOTCampeonato Brasileño3350000
ICL@GOICampeonato Brasileño1150010
ICLFLACampeonato Brasileño21100000
ICL@SANCampeonato Brasileño5190000
ICL@BRACampeonato Brasileño2090000
ICLAGOCampeonato Brasileño41110000
ICL9OCCopa SudamericanaV 5-13110000
ICL@CUICampeonato Brasileño2180000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2018/2019ICLCampeonato Brasileño014521010100
2019/2020ICLCampeonato Brasileño00000000000
2019/2020ICLCopa Libertadores00000000000
2020/2021ICLCampeonato Brasileño01210010000
2020/2021ICLCopa Libertadores00000000000
2021/2022ICLCampeonato Brasileño23020707419101720310
2021/2022ICLCopa Libertadores20180602100000
2022/2023ICLCampeonato Brasileño1401260451441160330
2022/2023ICLCopa Sudamericana706302872680000