David Kinsombi

David Kinsombi

#6M,
TIT
9
SUP
5
G
1
A
1
R
0
J
14
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Rüdesheim, Germany
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
HSVFCIBundesliga 2000000000
HSVREGBundesliga 2000000000
HSV@KSCBundesliga 2000102400
HSV@FCNCopa de Alemania000002000
HSV@SCPBundesliga 2010000000
HSV@AUEBundesliga 2000100000
HSVFCNBundesliga 2002200100
HSV@SVWBundesliga 2000002200

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015SGEBundesliga2000-42004310
2014/2015SGECopa de Alemania0000-0000000
2015/2016SGEBundesliga1100-20000000
2015/2016SGECopa de Alemania0000-0000000
2015/2016MDGBundesliga 310102335000121820
2016/2017KSCBundesliga 2242101194800323340
2016/2017KSCCopa de Alemania0000-0000000
2017/2018HOLSBundesliga 2247511986300373741
2017/2018HOLSCopa de Alemania2000582005500
2017/2018HOLSGerman Bundesliga Playoff2000370003100
2018/2019HOLSBundesliga 2153421749170222720
2018/2019HOLSCopa de Alemania2010244502400
2019/2020HSVBundesliga 21017531835900151700
2019/2020HSVCopa de Alemania2000454002500
2020/2021HSVBundesliga 21610441651900242720
2020/2021HSVCopa de Alemania0000-0000000
2021/2022HSVBundesliga 284117240518810
2021/2022HSVCopa de Alemania1100132004000