Diego Mariño

Diego Mariño

#13P,
TIT
19
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
19
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Vigo, Spain
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
SPGLEGSegunda Division2180000
SPGZARSegunda Division1030000
SPG@ESPSegunda Division42150000
SPGALBSegunda Division1040000
SPG@PALSegunda Division3360000
SPGSABSegunda Division1140000
SPG@MLLSegunda Division3090000
SPGRAYSegunda Division0170000
SPG@MIRSegunda Division2180000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2013/2014LEVLa Liga00000000000
2013/2014VLDLa Liga2802.520994883071220
2014/2015LEVLa Liga3202.8801005552260310
2014/2015LEVCopa del Rey00000000000
2015/2016LEVLa Liga2302.070794332690610
2015/2016VLDSegunda Division00000000000
2015/2016LEVCopa del Rey201801030120000
2016/2017SPGLa Liga20180930100001
2016/2017SPGCopa del Rey20180750180000
2017/2018SPGSegunda Division4303.87014342193260920
2018/2019SPGSegunda Division3703.30712131152771600
2018/2019SPGCopa del Rey109011060000
2019/2020SPGSegunda Division4203.78010038163080910
2019/2020SPGCopa del Rey00000000000
2020/2021SPGSegunda Division1901.710491481570100
2020/2021SPGCopa del Rey00000000000