Diego Mariño

Diego Mariño

#13P,
TIT
32
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
32
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Vigo, Spain
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
SPGOVISegunda Division2140000
SPG@TENSegunda Division3140000
SPGMIRSegunda Division5260000
SPG@RAYSegunda Division60100000
SPGALCSegunda Division4060000
SPG@SABSegunda Division3170000
SPGMLLSegunda Division30120000
SPG@PNFSegunda Division2260000
SPGESPSegunda Division31110000
SPG@ALBSegunda Division40140000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2013/2014LEVLa Liga00000000000
2013/2014VLDLa Liga2802520994883071220
2014/2015LEVLa Liga32028801005552260310
2014/2015LEVCopa del Rey00000000000
2015/2016LEVLa Liga2302070794332690610
2015/2016VLDSegunda Division00000000000
2015/2016LEVCopa del Rey201801030120000
2016/2017SPGLa Liga20180930100001
2016/2017SPGCopa del Rey20180750180000
2017/2018SPGSegunda Division430387014342193260920
2018/2019SPGSegunda Division370330712131152771600
2018/2019SPGCopa del Rey109011060000
2019/2020SPGSegunda Division420378010038163080910
2019/2020SPGCopa del Rey00000000000
2020/2021SPGSegunda Division32028809122152590100
2020/2021SPGCopa del Rey00000000000