Dillon Phillips

Dillon Phillips

#1P,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/89 kg (196 lb)
Nacido: England
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
CAR@DERChampionship4070000
CARBIRChampionship3190000
CAR@MIDChampionship2290000
CAR@SHUChampionship3160000
CARLUTChampionship31100000
CAR@HULChampionship1250000
CAR@RDGChampionship1190000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2013/2014CHAChampionship00000000000
2013/2014CHAFA Cup00000000000
2014/2015CHAChampionship00000000000
2015/2016CHTFA Cup109001060000
2016/2017CHAFA Cup20210731200000
2016/2017CHAInglaterra League 1807202992811010
2016/2017CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000
2017/2018CHAFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018CHAInglaterra League 100000000000
2017/2018CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra20180105070000
2018/2019CHAFA Cup30270731310000
2018/2019CHAInglaterra League 130027308422122900410
2018/2019CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra109033090000
2019/2020CHAChampionship46041401566594481860
2019/2020CHAFA Cup1090210120100
2019/2020CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000
2020/2021CARChampionship151142938137720210
2020/2021CARFA Cup109021090100
2021/2022CARChampionship1701530462621321310
2021/2022CARFA Cup20210240140000
2021/2022CARCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000