Dillon Phillips

Dillon Phillips

#1P,
TIT
9
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
9
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: England
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
CAR@BLBChampionship4560010
CARAFCChampionship41110000
CAR@COVChampionship31100000
CAR@NFOChampionship31100000
CARBCYChampionship3250000
CARMILChampionship4140000
CAR@PETChampionship1270000
CAR@BLPChampionship2080000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2013/2014CHAChampionship00000000000
2013/2014CHAFA Cup00000000000
2014/2015CHAChampionship00000000000
2015/2016-FA Cup109001060000
2016/2017CHAFA Cup20210731200000
2016/2017CHAInglaterra League 1807202992811010
2016/2017CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000
2017/2018CHAFA Cup00000000000
2017/2018CHAInglaterra League 100000000000
2017/2018CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra20180105070000
2018/2019CHAFA Cup30270731310000
2018/2019CHAInglaterra League 130027308422122900410
2018/2019CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra109033090000
2019/2020CHAChampionship46041401566594481860
2019/2020CHAFA Cup1090210120100
2019/2020CHACopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000
2020/2021CARChampionship151142938137720210
2020/2021CARFA Cup109021090100
2021/2022CARChampionship9081026141451010
2021/2022CARCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000000000