Dimitri Foulquier

Dimitri Foulquier

#2D,
TIT
16
SUP
3
G
0
A
5
R
0
J
19
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nacido: Sarcelles, France
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
GRAOSALa Liga00000000000
GRABCNLa Liga00000112000
GRA@CULCopa del Rey1-201000020300
GRAVALLa Liga00200011210
GRA@RMALa Liga00000022210
GRABETLa Liga00100011100
GRA@ELCLa Liga00000031000
GRA@PAOEuropa League00000241000
GRAHUELa Liga00000322010

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014GRALa Liga91500239800333610500
2013/2014RENLigue 11000-800111100
2014/2015GRALa Liga187024441003755321660
2014/2015GRACopa del Rey2000-5600321210
2015/2016GRALa Liga16511448210384528850
2015/2016GRACopa del Rey120015400161100
2016/2017GRALa Liga211023707004244331650
2017/2018SBGLigue 113302-50900252420720
2017/2018SBGCopa de Francia2000-8400260100
2017/2018SBGCoupe De La Ligue1000-4900301100
2018/2019GETLa Liga232329398002929492570
2018/2019GETCopa del Rey310019300675210
2019/2020GRALa Liga125104297002525201740
2019/2020WATPremier League1200-1000120000
2019/2020WATCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2000-8900212000
2019/2020GRACopa del Rey5000314800839500
2020/2021GRALa Liga140023345001625151050
2020/2021GRAEuropa League220029300344100
2020/2021GRACopa del Rey0101-1700020300