Edoardo Goldaniga

Edoardo Goldaniga

#3D,
TIT
11
SUP
2
G
0
A
3
R
0
J
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/87 kg (192 lb)
Nacido: Milano, Italy
Posición: Defensa

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
CAGVERSerie A00000102000
CAG@UDISerie A00100232300
CAGMILSerie A00000131200
CAG@SPEZSerie A00000102210
CAGLAZSerie A00000312100
CAG@TORSerie A00100103010
CAGNAPSerie A00000031000
CAG@EMPOSerie A00000121200
CAG@ATASerie A00100142110
CAGFIOSerie A00000034200
CAG@SASCopa de ItaliaD 1-000000120000
CAG@ROMSerie A00000132000
SAS@GENSerie A00000000000