Edoardo Masciangelo

Edoardo Masciangelo

#32D,
TIT
7
SUP
8
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Defensa

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
BENE@ALESSerie B00000000300
BENE@SPALSerie B00000100200
BENEMONZSerie B01000310000
BENE@FIOCopa de ItaliaD 2-100000233000
BENE@TERNSerie B00100310200
BENEPORSerie B00100100000
BENE@VICESerie B00100011000
BENEFROSSerie B00000110200
BENEBRESSerie B00000000000
BENE@CROTSerie B00100101100
BENE@CREMSerie B00100000000
BENEPERUSerie B00200010100
BENE@PARSerie B00000000000
BENEALESSerie B00000000100
BENESPALCopa de ItaliaV 2-100000010000