Efthymios Koulouris

Efthymios Koulouris

#20A, #0A,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nacido: Skydra, Greece
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
TOU@RUMCopa de Francia2-0001001000
TOU@SAUCopa de Francia1-2002001000
TOU@AUBACopa de Francia0-2000001000
TOU@BORCopa de Francia0-2001000000
TOUVALLigue 2000000100
TOU@AMILigue 2003003000
TOURODELigue 2001000000
TOU@ACALigue 2000001200
GRE@AUTAmistosos Internacionales000001000
TOU@ClerLigue 2000000000
TOUSOCLigue 2000000100
GRE@KVXUEFA Nations League002001110
TOU@GRNLigue 2002000000
TOUDKELigue 2002001000