Emerson

Emerson

#22D,
TIT
28
SUP
2
G
2
A
7
R
1
J
30
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/79 kg (174 lb)
Nacido: São Paulo, Brazil
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
BETATMLa Liga00100351100
BET@ELCLa Liga00000412200
BETLEVLa Liga00000122000
BET@SEVLa Liga00000314100
BETCDALa Liga01000231200
BET@CADLa Liga01000011200
BETGETLa Liga00000622000
BET@VILLa Liga10100234410
BETBCNLa Liga01000622200
BETATHCopa del Rey1-100000000100

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2016/2017PONCampeonato Brasileño0000-000000000
2017/2018PONCampeonato Brasileño120016000454100
2017/2018PONCopa Sudamericana0000-000000000
2018/2019BETLa Liga42001146009951410
2018/2019BETEuropa League0100-200000000
2018/2019ATMCampeonato Brasileño23011141068105379514870
2019/2020BETLa Liga321361912650074454695110
2019/2020BETCopa del Rey1000-3400440600
2019/2020BRAAmistosos Internacionales01001000020000
2020/2021BETLa Liga2601451220007464435571
2020/2021BETCopa del Rey2210112800763300