Fabricio Formiliano

Fabricio Formiliano

#14D,
TIT
21
SUP
0
G
1
A
3
R
0
J
21
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 ft 1 in)/79 kg (174 lb)
Nacido: Salto, Uruguay
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
NEC@TIGMexican Primera (Apertura)00000031000
NECTIJMexican Primera (Apertura)00100412010
NEC@PCHMexican Primera (Apertura)00000152110
NECATLMexican Primera (Apertura)00100042000
NEC@QUEMexican Primera (Apertura)00000412110
NEC@GUADMexican Primera (Apertura)00100130100
NECJUAMexican Primera (Apertura)00000140000
NECPUMMexican Primera (Apertura)00000030000
NEC@LUIMexican Primera (Apertura)000000100000
NECCRZMexican Primera (Apertura)00000060100

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2018/2019PEÑCopa Sudamericana2000111900191100
2019/2020PEÑCopa Libertadores6000-239003226420
2019/2020PEÑCopa Sudamericana40003159003183210
2020/2021PEÑCopa Libertadores40217162003241100
2020/2021PEÑCopa Sudamericana2000165005112120
2021/2022PEÑCopa Sudamericana100127429007356300
2021/2022NECMexican Primera (Apertura)1100033670013459430