Florian Grillitsch

Florian Grillitsch

#11M, #10M,
TIT
31
SUP
11
G
4
A
4
R
1
J
42
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: Neunkirchen, Austria
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
AUT@ITAEurocopa 2016000002200
AUT@UKREurocopa 2016000000100
AUT@NEDEurocopa 2016000000100
AUTESLAmistosos Internacionales003001300
AUT@ENGAmistosos Internacionales000001100
HOFHBSCBundesliga000001000
HOF@DSCBundesliga002000000
HOFS04Bundesliga010002100
HOF@SCFBundesliga001000300

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2015/2016SVWBundesliga2321218876200214030
2015/2016SVWCopa de Alemania501210179504600
2015/2016SVW IBundesliga 3501031872010800
2016/2017SVWBundesliga212201389020313040
2016/2017SVWCopa de Alemania0100-17000000
Qualifying World Cup 2018AUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers31005203002900
2017/2018HOFBundesliga2141211104910294350
2017/2018HOFEuropa League30103131005210
2017/2018HOFCopa de Alemania1000363000100
2017/2018AUTAmistosos Internacionales42104258008600
2018/2019HOFBundesliga2730324154710414780
2018/2019HOFLiga de Campeones51104204009830
2018/2019AUTAmistosos Internacionales1000-48000100
2018/2019AUTUEFA Nations League1000-46000100
2019/2020HOFBundesliga2830310174100254930
2019/2020HOFCopa de Alemania21103222005410
2020/2021HOFBundesliga2242117140210303041
2020/2021HOFEuropa League43205377003500
2020/2021HOFCopa de Alemania1000-79000000
2020/2021AUTAmistosos Internacionales12002118004400
2020/2021AUTEurocopa 20162100-163002400
2020/2021AUTUEFA Nations League1100-57000300