Francesco Di Tacchio

Francesco Di Tacchio

#14M,
TIT
4
SUP
3
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
7
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.85 m (6 ft 1 in)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nacido: Trani, Italy
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SALE@SPEZSerie A000001300
SALEGENSerie A003002100
SALE@SASSerie A000001000
SALEVERSerie A000000000
SALE@TORSerie A003001300
SALEROMSerie A000002400
SALEREGGCopa de Italia2-0002001100

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015VIRTSerie B18803-5000060
2014/2015VIRTCopa de Italia1000-0000010
2016/2017PISASerie B33210100000101
2016/2017PISACopa de Italia1000-0000000
2017/2018AVELSerie B39012110000120
2018/2019SALESerie B3513145148430709990
2018/2019SALECopa de Italia0000-0000000
2019/2020SALESerie B2653122976026968100
2019/2020SALECopa de Italia1000-0000000
2020/2021SALESerie B3400126994305879101
2021/2022SALESerie A420041500071100
2021/2022SALECopa de Italia0100219001100