Francesco Zampano

Francesco Zampano

#7D,
TIT
10
SUP
0
G
0
A
3
R
0
J
10
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.77 m (5 ft 10 in)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nacido: Genova, Italy
Posición: Defensa
    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
UNIOREGGSerie B00000200100
UNIO@COMOSerie B00000111000
UNIO@BRESSerie B00100131000
UNIOFROSSerie B00300242100
UNIOBARISerie B00100204100
UNIO@CAGSerie B00100243310
UNIO@CITTSerie B00000431500
UNIO@SDTRLSerie B00100102110
UNIOGENSerie B00100213310
UNIOASCCopa de ItaliaD 2-300000113200
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGATIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014JUVSerie B330232300000060
2014/2015PESCSerie B33504-800000070
2014/2015VERCopa de Italia0000-000000000
2014/2015PESCCopa de Italia0000-000000000
2015/2016PESCSerie B362171500000071
2015/2016PESCCopa de Italia1000-000000000
2016/2017PESCSerie A3220581251407065363320
2016/2017PESCCopa de Italia1100-000000010
2017/2018UDISerie A42012118009713300
2017/2018PESCSerie B11004-200000010
2017/2018PESCCopa de Italia1000-000000000
2018/2019FROSSerie A2430111681103536312510
2019/2020FROSSerie B148106571003226381640
2019/2020FROSCopa de Italia0200-000000000
2020/2021FROSSerie B29611121139005740462190
2021/2022FROSSerie B31224191143005332484070
2021/2022FROSCopa de Italia100017100243100
2022/2023UNIOSerie B90008327001816171530
2022/2023UNIOCopa de Italia1000-3300113200