Geoff Cameron

Geoff Cameron

#20D, #22D,
TIT
25
SUP
2
G
0
A
6
R
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.91 m (6 ft 3 in)/84 kg (185 lb)
Nacido: Attleboro, USA
Posición: Defensa
    2022
Registro de juegosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
CIN@NYMajor League Soccer00000252000
CIN@DCMajor League Soccer000003110000
CINCHIMajor League Soccer00200321000
CIN@SEAMajor League Soccer00000141000
CINSJMajor League Soccer00100031010
CINCLTMajor League Soccer00100070000
CINCLBMajor League Soccer00000041000
CIN@NYMajor League Soccer00000370000
CINATLMajor League Soccer01100042100
CINPHIMajor League Soccer00000041010
CIN@MIAMajor League Soccer00000011010
CINNSHMajor League Soccer00000032010
CIN@CLBMajor League Soccer00000000000
CINVANMajor League Soccer00000120000
CINNYMajor League Soccer00000230100
CIN@NEMajor League Soccer00000050000
CINNYCMajor League Soccer00000140000
CINORLMajor League Soccer00000141100
CIN@PHIMajor League Soccer00000040200
CIN@MINMajor League Soccer00000062110
CINLAFCMajor League Soccer00000020000
CINMTLMajor League Soccer00000413000
CIN@CLTMajor League Soccer00000421010
CINMIAMajor League Soccer00000330100
CIN@ORLMajor League Soccer00000292000
CINDCMajor League Soccer00100151100
CIN@ATXMajor League Soccer00000031000