Giorgi Makaridze

Giorgi Makaridze

#0P,
TIT
32
SUP
0
G
0
A
6
R
0
J
32
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 ft 4 in)/80 kg (176 lb)
Nacido: Samtredia, Georgia
Posición: Portero

Paradas

Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
ALM@TENSegunda Division3090000
ALMOVISegunda Division2280000
ALM@MIRSegunda Division1170000
ALMESPSegunda Division2110010
ALM@ZARSegunda Division1250000
ALM@MLGSegunda Division30110010
ALMLEGSegunda Division5180000
ALM@PNFSegunda Division12120010
ALMALCSegunda Division2030000
ALM@GIRSegunda Division4060000

Paradas

TrayectoriaPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2016GEOEurocopa 2016 clasificación00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2018GEOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers403601250310200
2019/2020GEOAmistosos Internacionales2018004000000
2020/2021ALMSegunda Division2902550742592972560
2020/2021ALMCopa del Rey109030180100
2020/2021GEOUEFA Nations League20180340190200