Giacomo Ricci

Giacomo Ricci

#31D,
TIT
7
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
1
J
7
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/74 kg (163 lb)
Nacido: Italy
Posición: Defensa
    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
BARI@CAGSerie B00000022010
BARI@COSESerie B01100621100
BARI@PERUSerie B00100131101
BARIPALESerie B00100403200
BARI@PARSerie B00100312000
BARI@VERCopa de ItaliaV 1-400100620200
BARIPADCopa de ItaliaV 3-000000000000
Career DefensaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2014/2015LIVSerie B0000-000000000
2019/2020PARSerie A0000-000000000
2019/2020JUVSerie B1660167022004736372861
2019/2020PARCopa de Italia0000-000000000
2020/2021PARSerie A0300-2000340000
2020/2021UNIOSerie B102001427001811192150
2020/2021PARCopa de Italia3001-4120121000
2022/2023BARISerie B50014187001489411
2022/2023BARICopa de Italia200013200620200