Guillermo Viscarra

Guillermo Viscarra

#0P,
TIT
12
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.92 m (6 ft 4 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nacido: Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
STR@CEACopa SudamericanaD 3-010370000
STRCEACopa SudamericanaD 1-23280000
STR@LIBCopa Libertadores1490000
STR@CFCCopa Libertadores4080000
STRATPCopa Libertadores1080000
STRCFCCopa Libertadores4170000
STR@ATPCopa Libertadores61180000
STRLIBCopa Libertadores01100000
STRUCECopa Libertadores21120000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2015/2016BOLCopa América00000000000
2016BOLSouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018BOLAmistosos Internacionales20135560110100
2018/2019BOLAmistosos Internacionales4036002300000
2019/2020BOLCopa Libertadores1090340161010
2020/2021BOLCopa Libertadores00000000000
2020/2021BOLCopa Sudamericana1191201170000
2021/2022STRCopa Libertadores00000000000
2021BOLSouth American World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2022/2023BOLAmistosos Internacionales00000000000
2022/2023STRCopa Libertadores100900331041090310
2022/2023STRCopa Sudamericana201801350170100