Iuri Medeiros

Iuri Medeiros

#45A,
TIT
8
SUP
3
G
2
A
0
R
1
J
11
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)/66 kg (145 lb)
Nacido: Horta, Portugal
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
BRG@RANEuropa League010101001
BRGRANEuropa League000301000
BRG@MCOEuropa League001000000
BRGMCOEuropa League003300000
BRGTIREuropa League113800100
BRG@TIREuropa League003102000
BRGCRVEuropa League004800000
BRG@FCMIEuropa League011300000
BRGLUDEuropa League1041003000
BRG@LUDEuropa League002300000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2017/2018GENSerie A74211425524031010
2018/2019GENSerie A2000141301200
2018/2019GENCopa de Italia1000-0000000
2019/2020FCNBundesliga 236008105203300
2019/2020FCNCopa de Alemania2000299001200
2020/2021BRGEuropa League330211031100200
2021/2022BRGEuropa League8323212774007201