Iván Cuéllar

Iván Cuéllar

#1P,
TIT
27
SUP
0
G
0
A
3
R
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/76 kg (168 lb)
Nacido: Mérida, Spain
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    2020

ParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
LEGFuenSegunda Division32100000
LEG@OVISegunda Division0180000
LEGCASSegunda Division2090000
LEG@CARSegunda Division4180000
LEGTENSegunda Division2060000
LEGALMSegunda Division0130000
LEGALBSegunda Division2180000
LEG@GIRSegunda Division20140000
LEGLUGSegunda Division4290000
LEG@PALSegunda Division3250000
LEG@FuenSegunda Division0020010
LEG@SPGSegunda Division3140010
LEGMLLSegunda Division2190000
LEG@TENSegunda Division10130000
LEGRAYSegunda Division4060000
LEG@PNFSegunda Division2380000
LEGESPSegunda Division1040000
LEG@MLGSegunda Division01110000
LEGALCSegunda Division1050000
LEG@ALBSegunda Division1040000
LEGMIRSegunda Division3080000
LEG@SABSegunda Division3150000
LEGOVISegunda Division0190000
LEGZARSegunda Division1060010
LEG@LOGSegunda Division20100000
LEGGIRSegunda Division31150000
LEGPALSegunda Division10100000