Jodel Dossou

Jodel Dossou

#24M, #0M,
TIT
16
SUP
6
G
1
A
1
R
0
J
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Nacido: Dqassa-Zoumè, Benin
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
Cler@MCOLigue 1000000100
ClerREILigue 1003000300
Cler@BASCopa de FranciaD 2-0002002400
Cler@AngeLigue 1001000000
Cler@MTPLigue 1000001100
ClerLENLigue 1011000310
Cler@REILigue 1002004100
ClerNICLigue 1000000000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2017/2018BENAmistosos Internacionales1000-0000000
2018/2019BENCopa de África23014407010200
2019/2020BENAmistosos Internacionales111010000000
2020/2021ClerLigue 22891225254930353500
2020/2021BENAmistosos Internacionales1001-1000000
2021/2022ClerLigue 1155112731110132610
2021/2022ClerCopa de Francia1100223002400