Jodel Dossou

Jodel Dossou

#24M, #22M,
TIT
25
SUP
13
G
3
A
4
R
0
J
38
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/68 kg (150 lb)
Nacido: Dqassa-Zoumè, Benin
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    Temporada normal

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ClerLYNLigue 1000002400
Cler@SBGLigue 1000000100
ClerMTPLigue 1000000000
Cler@BRSLigue 1001000100
ClerAngeLigue 1000001000
Cler@TROLigue 1000000010
Cler@METLigue 1103001100
ClerPSGLigue 1103001100
ClerNANLigue 1002000000
BEN@ZAMAmistosos Internacionales000000000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2017/2018BENAmistosos Internacionales1000-0000000
2018/2019BENCopa de África23014407010200
2019/2020BENAmistosos Internacionales111010000000
2020/2021ClerLigue 22891225254930353500
2020/2021BENAmistosos Internacionales1001-1000000
2021/2022ClerLigue 12312313750410253840
2021/2022ClerCopa de Francia1100223002400
2021/2022BENAmistosos Internacionales1000-0000000