Joe Worrall

Joe Worrall

TIT
8
SUP
0
G
0
A
1
R
0
J
8
Bio
Altura: 1.9 m (6 ft 3 in)
Nacido: England
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
NFOBLPChampionship00100240000
NFO@BIRChampionship00000261200
NFO@BARChampionship00100230200
NFOMILChampionship00100251210
NFO@HUDChampionship00000130100
NFOMIDChampionship00000030000
NFOCARChampionship000000123000
NFO@DERChampionship00000131100

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2015/2016NFOChampionship0000-000000000
2015/2016DAGFA Cup1000-000000100
2015/2016DAGInglaterra League 2140104000045121510
2016/2017NFOChampionship2100098710028166131010
2017/2018NFOChampionship283101216280033228312040
2017/2018NFOFA Cup2000181004102211
2017/2018NFOCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2000-000042210
2018/2019RANEuropa League4000-181006225200
2018/2019RANScottish Premiership202006000022191620
2019/2020NFOChampionship460141118090031238221450
2019/2020NFOCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra2000-112000102000
2020/2021NFOChampionship31011713100024130141200
2020/2021NFOFA Cup200017000374010
2021/2022NFOChampionship800033830010396810