Joel Graterol

Joel Graterol

#12P,
TIT
4
SUP
0
G
0
A
0
R
0
J
4
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.76 m (5 ft 9 in)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nacido: Venezuela
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    2021

ParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
AME@ATPCopa Sudamericana4-15460010
AMEATPCopa Sudamericana0-12160000
AME@CPOCopa Libertadores3170000
AMEGUACopa Libertadores11100000
AMEATMCopa Libertadores8340000
AME@GUACopa Libertadores2050000
AME@ATMCopa Libertadores52110000
AMECPOCopa Libertadores4250000