Johannes Eggestein

Johannes Eggestein

#11A,
TIT
13
SUP
4
G
5
A
0
R
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 ft 0 in)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nacido: Hannover, Germany
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGATIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
PAU@KSCBundesliga 2214000000
PAUHOLSBundesliga 2002000000
PAU@DUSBundesliga 2001000100
PAUDMTBundesliga 2000001000
PAU@DSCBundesliga 2000000000
PAU@SCFCopa de Alemania001002000
PAUFCHBundesliga 2000000000
PAU@REGBundesliga 2002001000

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGATIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2016/2017SVWCopa de Alemania0100-6000000
2016/2017SVW IBundesliga 315031152230081010
2017/2018SVWBundesliga0700229000200
2017/2018SVWCopa de Alemania0100-3000000
2017/2018SVW IBundesliga 31510113370005900
2018/2019SVWBundesliga1211412231000151400
2018/2019SVWCopa de Alemania2310458002200
2019/2020SVWBundesliga4101010184208611
2019/2020SVWCopa de Alemania0100122301000
2020/2021SVWBundesliga0200-15001000
2020/2021ASKEuropa League33219111003210
2020/2021SVWCopa de Alemania0100-0000000
2021/2022AWPEuropa League2200231001100
2021/2022SVWBundesliga 20100-3000000
2022/2023PAUBundesliga 212351222140011400
2022/2023PAUCopa de Alemania1101534003000