Kylian Mbappé

Kylian Mbappé

#7A, #10A,
TIT
17
SUP
1
G
6
A
2
R
0
J
18
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Paris, France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    2021

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
PSG@MARLigue 1002101000
PSGRBLLiga de Campeones103100100
PSGAngeLigue 1113510100
PSG@RENLigue 1004201010
PSGMCILiga de Campeones010100100
PSGMTPLigue 1002000000
PSG@METLigue 1003000300
PSGLYNLigue 1011002200
PSG@CLUBLiga de Campeones011000200
PSGClerLigue 1105202100
FRABIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers002300100
PSG@REILigue 1203001200
PSG@BRSLigue 1103701110
PSGSBGLigue 1114402300
PSG@TROLigue 1012100200