Kylian Mbappé

Kylian Mbappé

#7A, #10A,
TIT
25
SUP
1
G
14
A
3
R
0
J
26
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Paris, France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    2021

Registro de juegosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
PSGNICLigue 1003000100
PSG@STELigue 1003001100
PSG@MCILiga de Campeones102000100
PSGNANLigue 1112100000
FRA@FINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers113100100
FRAKAZEuropean World Cup Qualifiers418100000
PSG@BORLigue 1123201010
PSG@RBLLiga de Campeones013101000
PSG@MARLigue 1002101000
PSGRBLLiga de Campeones103100100
PSGAngeLigue 1113510100
PSG@RENLigue 1004201010
PSGMCILiga de Campeones010100100
PSGMTPLigue 1002000000
PSG@METLigue 1003000300
PSGLYNLigue 1011002200
PSG@CLUBLiga de Campeones011000200
PSGClerLigue 1105202100
FRABIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers002300100
PSG@REILigue 1203001200
PSG@BRSLigue 1103701110
PSGSBGLigue 1114402300
PSG@TROLigue 1012100200