Kylian Mbappé

Kylian Mbappé

TIT
21
SUP
6
G
17
A
2
R
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/73 kg (161 lb)
Nacido: Paris, France
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
PSG@AngeLigue 1003100000
PSGBRSLigue 1015000100
PSG@STELigue 1001001000
PSGSBGLigue 1102001200
PSG@LILLigue 1000000100
PSGLORLigue 1104014310
PSGLYNLigue 1001000100
PSGIBBLiga de Campeones214110100
PSG@MTPLigue 1101000000
PSG@MUNLiga de Campeones001000400
PSGBORLigue 1005101000
PSGRBLLiga de Campeones002001200
PSG@MCOLigue 1202011100
FRASWEUEFA Nations League010000000
PSG@NANLigue 1114110200
PSG@IBBLiga de Campeones024100200
PSGDIJLigue 1202000000
PSGMUNLiga de Campeones002100100
PSG@NîmeLigue 1207100200
FRA@CROUEFA Nations League102102100
FRAPORUEFA Nations League001000200
FRAUKRAmistosos Internacionales111100000
PSGAngeLigue 1113201000
PSG@REILigue 1023200200
PSG@NICLigue 1103010200
FRA@SWEUEFA Nations League101200100