Lazo

Lazo

#16M,
TIT
25
SUP
17
G
4
A
4
R
0
J
42
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 ft 11 in)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nacido: Sanlúcar de Barrameda, Spain
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

    2020

AtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
ALMGIRSegunda Division001001100
ALM@GIRSegunda Division000201200
ALMLOGSegunda Division015300200
ALM@CARSegunda Division001002000
ALMALBSegunda Division102302010
ALM@TENSegunda Division000401000
ALMOVISegunda Division000500200
ALM@MIRSegunda Division003101000
ALMESPSegunda Division000205100
ALM@ZARSegunda Division001100200
ALMRAYSegunda Division001002100
ALM@MLGSegunda Division111102100
ALMLEGSegunda Division003301300
ALM@PNFSegunda Division000101000
ALM@GIRSegunda Division001301200
ALMLUGSegunda Division101201100
ALM@MLLSegunda Division001400000
ALM@LEGSegunda Division000200100
ALMPALSegunda Division003200300
ALMSEVCopa del Rey0-1000201100
ALMCASSegunda Division012100100
ALMOSACopa del Rey0-0002101100
ALMSABSegunda Division011100000
ALMCDACopa del Rey5-0002101100
ALM@NUMCopa del Rey1-2000000000
ALMPNFSegunda Division000200200
ALM@ESPSegunda Division001201100
ALMMLGSegunda Division001200100
ALMZARSegunda Division001300400
ALM@ALCSegunda Division000102100
ALMMLLSegunda Division003300200
ALM@OVISegunda Division011004010
ALMTENSegunda Division102311200
ALM@ALBSegunda Division011000100
ALMMIRSegunda Division000000100
ALM@RAYSegunda Division010300200
ALM@SABSegunda Division001000100
ALMGIRSegunda Division003901000
ALM@CASSegunda Division000102110
ALM@LOGSegunda Division002301000
ALMSPGSegunda Division003200300
ALM@LUGSegunda Division002004210