Lloyd Kelly

Lloyd Kelly

#5D,
TIT
13
SUP
0
G
0
A
2
R
0
J
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 ft 10 in)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nacido: England
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

    2021

AtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
AFC@BCYChampionship00100021210
AFCSHUChampionship00000062000
AFC@PETChampionship00000031100
AFCLUTChampionship00000341100
AFC@CARChampionship00000170000
AFCQPRChampionship00000043000
AFCBARChampionship00000071110
AFC@HULChampionship00000041000
AFCBLPChampionship00000150000
AFC@BIRChampionship00000060000
AFC@NFOChampionship00000082100
AFCWBAChampionship000000100000
AFCMKDCopa de la Liga de Inglaterra00000031100