Lucas Pratto

Lucas Pratto

Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 ft 2 in)/91 kg (201 lb)
Nacido: La Plata, Argentina
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
VEL@TALCopa Libertadores000001110
VELTALCopa Libertadores001000000
VEL@RIVCopa Libertadores000000000
VELRIVCopa Libertadores001001010
VELESTCopa Libertadores101002100
VEL@NACCopa Libertadores004001100
VEL@BRACopa Libertadores102000100
VELTIGArgentina Primera (Final)V 3-2000001300
VELNACCopa Libertadores005002200
VELCC SDArgentina Primera (Final)D 1-2001001100

Ataque

Career AtaquePartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015ATMCopa Libertadores603113123009510
2015/2016ATMCampeonato Brasileño3601339279606374710
2016/2017ATMCampeonato Brasileño108512035500131710
2016ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers4120796007610
2017/2018SAOCampeonato Brasileño350758170000423621
2018/2019RIVCopa Libertadores131512628700311220
2018/2019RIVFIFA Club World Cup1001438003100
2019/2020RIVCopa Libertadores7621231970119810
2020/2021FEYELiga Holandesa25001035001010
2020/2021RIVCopa Libertadores1621352003210
2022/2023VELCopa Libertadores10020162600011630
2022/2023VELArgentina Primera (Final)9311162510071300