Luuk de Jong

Luuk de Jong

#9A, #0A,
TIT
27
SUP
22
G
9
A
3
R
1
J
49
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 ft 2 in)/86 kg (190 lb)
Nacido: Aigle, Switzerland
Posición: Delantero

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
SEV@CELLa Liga001001100
SEVATMLa Liga000003000
SEV@VLDLa Liga003000100
SEVELCLa Liga000000000
SEVBETLa Liga000000000
SEV@BVBLiga de Campeones001000100
SEV@ELCLa Liga101002400
SEV@BCNCopa del Rey3-0000001001
SEVBCNLa Liga000002100
SEV@OSALa Liga101000300

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2013/2014BMGBundesliga01300240002200
2013/2014NEWPremier League8401122480041400
2014/2015PSVLiga Holandesa320201010497402324600
2014/2015PSVEuropa League6121131860111800
2016NEDEurocopa 2016 clasificación010012001000
Qualifying World Cup 2014NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2015/2016PSVLiga Holandesa321268112104003294920
2015/2016PSVLiga de Campeones602191740017340
2016/2017PSVLiga Holandesa31187101107500323940
2016/2017PSVLiga de Campeones501181740091110
Qualifying World Cup 2018NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0100-8000000
2017/2018PSVLiga Holandesa2261258368000183610
2017/2018NEDAmistosos Internacionales011029000100
2018/2019PSVLiga Holandesa340286123105200354330
2018/2019PSVLiga de Campeones6030131500081320
2018/2019NEDAmistosos Internacionales0100-8001000
2018/2019NEDUEFA Nations League0300117002000
2019/2020SEVLa Liga2411615152800293720
2019/2020SEVEuropa League44317127008800
2019/2020SEVCopa del Rey3011967003200
2020/2021SEVLa Liga1215401928600192730
2020/2021SEVLiga de Campeones42209117005500
2020/2021SEVCopa del Rey61306136009601
2020/2021NEDAmistosos Internacionales1100233000300
2020/2021SEVEuropean Super Cup1000116001000
2020/2021NEDUEFA Nations League3300667005400