Mário Rui

Mário Rui

#0D,
TIT
20
SUP
7
G
0
A
5
R
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.7 m (5 ft 7 in)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nacido: Sines, Portugal
Posición: Defensa

Defensa

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
NAP@ATASerie A00000111100
NAP@GRAEuropa League00000420210
NAPJUVSerie A00000120100
NAP@ATACopa de Italia3-100120111100
NAP@GENSerie A00310304110
NAPPARSerie A00020110300
NAPSPEZCopa de Italia4-200100112010

Defensa

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDefensaDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENBRDESFCFRAR
2013/2014EMPOSerie B141201-100000042
2014/2015EMPOSerie A28604171.361005192317490
2014/2015EMPOCopa de Italia2100-5300230300
2015/2016EMPOSerie A36002191.927106383379461
2015/2016EMPOCopa de Italia1000-000000000
2016/2017ROMSerie A3200124420883610
2016/2017ROMEuropa League200016730363500
2016/2017ROMCopa de Italia2000-13800222300
2017/2018NAPSerie A2412471.8535105529424281
2017/2018NAPLiga de Campeones0200-2410100100
2017/2018NAPEuropa League110018330222010
2018PORMundial0000-000000000
2017/2018NAPCopa de Italia1000-7220101300
2017/2018PORAmistosos Internacionales1300111900212400
2018/2019NAPSerie A17311161.083902429171741
2018/2019NAPLiga de Campeones600033692082071220
2018/2019NAPEuropa League31002194509100900
2018/2019NAPCopa de Italia1000-6000011110
2018/2019PORAmistosos Internacionales1000-4600530200
2018/2019PORUEFA Nations League30003132007157420
2019/2020NAPSerie A22202241.7112803133215690
2019/2020NAPLiga de Campeones700022943017134820
2019/2020NAPCopa de Italia40001279607114920
2020/2021NAPSerie A1340298862002115122730
2020/2021NAPEuropa League42002288101175710
2020/2021NAPCopa de Italia110029220223110
2020/2021PORAmistosos Internacionales100227200302100
2020/2021PORUEFA Nations League1000-3740101300