Magomed Ozdoev

Magomed Ozdoev

#27M, #7M,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.81 m (5 ft 11 in)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nacido: Grozny, Russia
Posición: Centrocampista

Ataque

Últimos 10 partidosAtaqueDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónGGCTIRCÓRPENFCFRAR
RUSDNKEurocopa 2016000001100
RUS@FINEurocopa 2016002001010
RUS@BELEurocopa 2016001002100
RUSBULAmistosos Internacionales001000200
RUS@POLAmistosos Internacionales000002100
ZNTBVBLiga de Campeones000002100
ZNT@CLUBLiga de Campeones000001000
RUS@SRBUEFA Nations League001000000
RUS@TURUEFA Nations League002000200

Ataque

TrayectoriaPartidosAtaqueDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPGGCTIRPASCÓRPENFCFRAR
2014/2015LOKOPremier League Rusia0000-0000000
2014/2015RUBPremier League Rusia27261261463260444770
2016RUSEurocopa 2016 clasificación0200178000000
2015/2016RUBEuropa League420242965061000
2015/2016RUBPremier League Rusia28121201658240325130
2016/2017RUSAmistosos Internacionales14102110000400
2016/2017RUBPremier League Rusia73001335505910
2016/2017TEREPremier League Rusia42003264702700
2017/2018RUSAmistosos Internacionales0100-12000100
2017/2018ZNTPremier League Rusia31003136105110
2017/2018RUBPremier League Rusia1901311883130383130
2018/2019ZNTEuropa League32102128002210
2018/2019ZNTPremier League Rusia106011257200171220
2019/2020ZNTLiga de Campeones51124240107320
2019/2020ZNTPremier League Rusia2603422137300492681
2020/2021ZNTLiga de Campeones32002150009400
2020/2021RUSAmistosos Internacionales30002129004300
2020/2021ZNTPremier League Rusia2170314121000261230
2020/2021RUSEurocopa 20163000390004210
2020/2021RUSUEFA Nations League60106285008710