Mamadou Samassa

Mamadou Samassa

#30P, #0P,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.98 m (6 ft 6 in)/85 kg (187 lb)
Nacido: Montreuil-sous-Bois, France
Posición: Portero

Paradas

    Temporada normal
Últimos 10 partidosParadasDisciplina
FechaEquipoOponenteLigaPuntuaciónPARGRSAQFCFRAR
SIV@MTAEuropa League1180000
SIVVILEuropa League01120000
SIV@FKQAEuropa League12100010
SIVFKQAEuropa League3040000
SIVMTAEuropa League1260010
SIV@VILEuropa League6570000

Paradas

Career ParadasPartidosParadasDefensaParadasDisciplina
TemporadaEquipoLigaTITSUPMinPARGRPACSAQFCFRAR
2013/2014GUILigue 11901710602251540400
2013/2014CHISerie A01200000000
2013/2014GUICopa de Francia6060003400000
2013/2014PESCSerie B102400000000
2014/2015GUILigue 18173020131760301
2014/2015GUIEuropa League1090230110100
2014/2015GUICopa de Francia3030003000000
2015/2016GUILigue 1109021090000
2015/2016GUICoupe De La Ligue109002000000
2016/2017TROLigue 237033308940132961920
2016/2017TROCopa de Francia00000000000
2016/2017TROCoupe De La Ligue1090110100000
2016/2017TROFrench Play-offs 1/22018011170100
2017/2018TROLigue 12101890733151700410
2017/2018TROCopa de Francia2121002000010
2017/2018TROCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2017/2018MLIAmistosos Internacionales014501030000
2018/2019TROLigue 2360324011228163961730
2018/2019TROCoupe De La Ligue00000000000
2018/2019MLIAmistosos Internacionales014502000000
2018/2019TROFrench Play-offs 1/210120320190000
2020/2021SIVEuropa League6054012111510020